- DEVELOPMENT TEAM
- Production
- Senior Producer — Todd A. Carson
- Project Manager — David Carey
- Associate Producer — Shad Halsey
- Design
- Creative Director — Matthew Higby
- Lead Designer — Luke Sigmund
- Design Product Owners — Jason Good, Ryan Nakashima, Jonathan "The Hammer" Weathers
- Designers — Kevin Moyer, Kevin O'Hara, Joshua Sanchez
- Additional Design — Tracey Bulliung, Alexander Clauss, Justin Dazet, Lannice Montague
- Programming
- Technical Director — Joshua M. Kriegshauser
- Senior Programmers — Shawn Baird, Ryan Elam, Brad Heinz, Rusty Peltz, Todd Schmidt
- User Interface Product Owner — Amit Patel
- Flash Programmers — Dezhu Chen, Jesse Duvall, Benjamin Taller
- Tools Programmer — Taylor Steil
- Build Support — Jason Mash, Tom Pettigrew
- Intern — Alex Hoffman
- Publish Support Guru — Loren Skeels
- Art
- Art Director — Sebastian Strzalkowski
- Associate Art Director — Kelsey McNair
- Art Product Owners — Matt J. Case, Laurie Fuller, Shaun Johnston, Cesar Kobashikawa, Alen Lapidis, Jon Rohland
- Artists — Satoshi Arakawa, Alix Banegas, Ashley Barnett, Josh Deeb, Wesley Griffith, Kacey Helms, Patrick Ho, Stephen Kick, Karen Liao, Misty Parnell, Cory Rohlfs, Angel Soto
- Animation — Sarah Barnes, Brad Constantine, Jeff Merghart, Ben Norcross
- Special FX — Michelle Schade, Rich Sjoberg
- 2D and User Interface — Erica Craft, Richard Diamond, Philip Tseng, Jesse Dupuy
- Intern — Michael Yadao
- Web
- Team Lead/Product Owner — Scott Clarke
- Application Development — David Airmet, Sergey Bokovikov
- Web Art — Noah Watkins
- Web Development — Damon Collins, Morgan Bonar
- Music, Sound, & VO
- Audio Director — Rodney Gates
- Audio Manager — Joy Parkes
- Senior Sound Designer — Robert Krekel
- Sound Designer — Mark MacBride
- Card Commander Development
- Game Design — Joe Alread, Darrell Hardy, Chuck Kallenbach, Evan Lorentz, Rhea Shelley
- Writing / Documentation — Chuck Kallenbach
- Programmers — Christopher Becker, Adam Bley, Charles Farris, Tyler Johnson, Oluwole Olubadewo, Alex Pan, Colin Rieger, Tim Talley, Chris Woods
- Programming Interns — Bryan Corell, Duncan McPherson
- Technical Director — Michael Weilbacher
- User Interface Design — Eric DuChane, Steve Thoma
- Animations — David Carter, Eric DuChane, Ryan Porter, Steve Thoma
- Art Direction — Roger Chamberlain
- Director of Artistic Development — Joe Shoopack
- Audio Director — Rodney Gates
- Senior Sound Designer — Robert Krekel
- Associate Producers — Darla Freeze, Kyle Heuer
- Producer — Tom Lischke
- Director of Development — James Nance
- Studio Director — Mark Tuttle
- Special Thanks — Roger Chaimberlain, Michael Duhatschek
- Co-Business Partners
- Global Brand Manager — Candace Brenner
- Senior Producer — Todd A. Carson
- Quality Assurance
- Quality Assurance Manager — Taylor Haley
- QA Lead — Blaine Loder
- Assistant Lead — Tim Traini
- Playtesters — Colby Chavez, Doug Ford
- Quality Assurance Analysts — Jeremy Garrett, Ben Jackson, Robert F. Matros Jr., Shawn Pekas, Mike E. Walters
- Special Thanks — Dave Stricker, Eric Cortez, Eric Leal
- CORE TECHNOLOGY GROUP
- Director of Technology — Kyle (Jamey) Ryan
- Senior Technical Architect — Scott Mitchell, Jeff Petersen
- Technical Architect — Darth Osborne, John Troy
- CUSTOMER SERVICE AND QUALITY ASSURANCE
- Executive Director, International Operations and Global Customer Service — Brad Wilcox
- Director, Customer Service — Sharon Morris
- Executive Assistant — Leia Wight
- Customer Service Manager, Technical Support — Satao Minami
- Customer Service Assistant Manager — Scott Dale
- Technical Support Supervisor — Daniel Tucker
- Senior Technical Support Representatives — Tony Flores, Dennis Gonzalez, Chris Leisure
- Technical Support Representatives — Philip Robinson, Darwin Bignoria, Danny Libby, Arnold Graham, Eric Tran, Edward Ranf, Chad Allen, Jim McDuffie, Daniel Hall, Jamison Wright, Stephanie Brown, Kevin Freistroffer, Aaron Bartholomew, Joseph Hall, Jesus Soliz, Stephen Haines, Stephen Palm, Andrew Goulding, Josh McBride, Andrew McCurdy, Veronica Weglin, Steve Shinn, Stuart Hertzig, Tiyana Sharp, Steve Shinn, Keleigh Bonini
- Technical Support Subject Matter Expert — Jeremiah Jackson
- Customer Service Supervisor/Lead Counselor — Merv Lee Kwai, Lindy Silver
- Counselors — Taylor Dowell, Chris Sickels, Justin Precise, Khoi Ta, Teresa Murguia, Travis DeSpain, Justin Boyle, Raymond Torres, Andrew Krutop, Katharine Anderson, Glenn Schwartz, Alan Villareal, Michael Tam, Michael Mendoza, Kenny Dao
- Executive Director, Global Quality Assurance — Tony Rado
- Quality Assurance Director — Rob Thompson
- Quality Assurance Manager- San Diego — Andrew Lamp
- Quality Assurance Manager- Austin — Taylor Haley
- Quality Assurance Manager, Platform - San Diego — Nicci Tynen
- Quality Assurance Assistant Manager — Ryan Antonelli
- Quality Assurance Supervisor for Clone Wars Adventures — Lesly Irwin
- Quality Assurance Supervisors — Jay Lauterwasser, David Curington
- Quality Assurance Lead Engineer — Jason Polk
- Quality Assurance Engineers — James Mastri, David Stover, David Avram, Sean Campbell, Simon Garcia, Matthew Logston, Franklin Wu
- Quality Assurance Lead Analyst — Rod Haza
- Quality Assurance Analysts — Jason Mellott, Marlon Barroquillo, Carson Steil, Adam Anthony, Heather Autrey, Chris Behncke, Tracey Bulliung, Tiffany Comfort, Jesse Dupuy, Michael Gutierrez, Mike Hampton, Aaron Kaplan, James Kirker, Chris Lilien, Robert Montgomery, Russ Pecoraro, Anthony Riccardi, Ester Sauter, Nathan Silva, Jonathan Williams, James Wolfcale, Jesse Gronwall, Ben Massey, Anthony Rulloda, Austin Starr, Jeff DeBoer, Timothy Seaman
- Platform Quality Assurance Leads — Bart Morantte, Shawn Murphy
- Platform Quality Assurance Team — Edwin Yee, David Polakoski, Fransiska Subroto, Shelli Sannes, Jeanie Herger, Kris Kleinow, Jermaine Davis, Chris Lloyd, Kyle Duke, Eric Carlson, Ben Sanders, Jenn Lorhammer
- Compatibility Lab Lead — James Rackliffe
- Compatibility Lab Assistant Lead — William Bidermann
- Compatibility Lab Analysts — Charles Tillman, Matthew Chadwick, James Romedy
- Director of Development Services — Paul Venuti
- Training/Usability Specialist — Abby Watt
- Usability Lead — Jason Yow
- Usability Technician — Gary Matthews
- International QA, Supervisor — Jay Lauterwasser
- International QA, Lead — Jesus Lio
- International QA, Assistant Lead — Julien Bertaud
- International QA Analysts — Birgit Zeus, Cristbel York, Johanna Lopez, Eric Gustafson, Naoko Breu, Aurelie Varet, Cedric Borderie, Matthias Goehler, Vera Bettiol, Alberto Petrozzi, Simone Radice, Antonio Escalante, Fabio Ferreira, Fariha Rostai, Masami Yamauchi, Raphaelle Armstrong, Franziska John
- SALES, COMMUNICATIONS AND MARKETING
- Vice President, Global Sales and Marketing — Laura Naviaux
- Senior Vice President, Sales — Don Vercelli
- Director, Global Brand Marketing — Tim Granich
- Global Brand Manager — Candace Brenner, Matt Penfield
- Senior Manager, Public Relations — Taina Rodriguez
- Coordinator, Public Relations — Jordan Fraser
- Marketing Multimedia Team — Brian Patience, Andre Padilla, Dylan Bruce
- Marketing Team — Jen Belfield, Lauren Zeiger, Dawn Wilson, Chris Vine, Phil Tish, Chris Barnhart
- Senior Global Community Relations Manager — Linda Carlson
- Community Relations Managers — Jason Ryan
- Community Relations Representatives — Paul Williams, Susan Rummani, Nedda Hosseinpour, Benito "Lee" Martinez
- BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT
- Executive Director, Business Development & In Game Advertising — Louis Figueroa
- Executive Director, Business Development and Corporate Strategy — Chris Sturr
- Project Manager, Corporate Strategy — Jason Brenner
- TECHNICAL OPERATIONS
- Director, SOE Security — Bryan Blank
- Director, Production Systems — Mark Preston
- Director, Service Architecture — Colin Dupre
- Director, Service Support — Ted Garrington
- Director, Office Systems — Jeff Bolaris
- Manager, Service Improvement — John Shireling
- Manager, Operations — Terry Brawley
- Operations Team Leads — Chris Trichel, Thomas Delzer, John Sotelo
- Operations Team — Manuel Deramos, Robert Maul, Gary Neffendorf, Chris Richard, Virgil Celestino, Bill Corning, Robert Ellison
- Manager, Production Systems — Deon Mitton
- Production Systems Team — Japeth Cleaver, Sid Jaffee, Josh Penix, Gregory Ruiz-Ade, Scott Nguyen
- Manager, Network Engineering — Kevin Crislip
- Network Engineering Team — Austin Hill, Jason Fermo, Roger Sewell, Amber Lukacs
- Office Systems Team — Lisa Scaduto, Domenico Scaduto, Scott Riddell, David Becerra, Jason Zimmerman, Bryant Clark, Nate Wright
- Windows Systems — Loren G. Skeels, Chris Corbin
- Manager, Operational Engineering — Gordon Tetlow
- Operational Engineering Developers — Chad Folz, Greg Herzbrun, Ben Cole, Matt Reynolds, Caleb Starr, Ramiro Agudelo
- Manager, Database Administration — Beth Howie
- Database Administration Team — John Honarvar, Tarikhusen Saiyed, Archana Pansuria
- PLATFORM SERVICES
- Senior Director, Platform Development — Nari Gopala
- Platform Producers — Matt Howell, Jenne Geno, Elle Larsson, Debbra Idle
- Manager, Systems Engineering & Support — Bob Kline
- Systems Engineering Team — Tav Margers, Chunying Xie, Wei Li, Wes Peters
- Database Development Team — Donyl Cruz, Radhika Tallamaraju, David Sevier
- Director, Commerce Services — Clif Bate
- Applications Engineering Team — Gavin Moore, Mike Walters, Paul Christenson, Manali Joshi, Joseph Tan
- Web Development Team — Mike Hall, Tim Cox
- Web Presence Team — Paul Tighe, Ben Neil, Jenn Brady, Kyle Blackman
- Exec. Director, Business Intelligence and Reporting — Dave Dhunjishaw
- Business Intelligence and Reporting Team — Andy Thompson, Garrett Martin, Sreedhar Ganji, Prabhakar Dhasarathan
- Platform Support Team — Jason Crawford, Lee Leisure, Tyler Margison
- Executive Assistant — Cameron Washburn
- INTERNATIONAL OPERATIONS
- Director, International Operations — Robert McEntee
- Senior Project Management — Raymond Nguyen Tan Truong, David J. Kim
- Project Management — Tim Erskine, Stephen Rodgers, Douglas Wright
- Linguistic Production — Bernard Dambron, Britta Noack, Juan Chiquiza, Cristina Belpassi, Laura Gomez, David Martin, Annick Gentet, Tina Soebbing
- Globalization Engineering Manager — Katty Bashir
- Globalization Engineering Team — Hirobumi Kurosu, Duy Le, Chris Lee, John Stearns, Cuong Tran
- FACILITIES ADMINISTRATION — Scott McWherter, Rick Wager, Marsha Gygax, Brent Morris, Laura Morebello
- LEGAL DEPARTMENT
- Executive Vice President, Legal, Business Affairs and General Counsel — Andy Zaffron
- Vice President, Legal and Business Affairs — Steve Weiss
- Legal Coordination and Contracts Administration — Olivia Malmstrom, Jana Rubenstein
- Legal Administrator — Melissa Morris
- PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT
- Director, Artistic Development — Joe Shoopack
- Director, Project Management — Bruce A. Ferguson
- Director, Operations — Michael Gaylord
- Project Management — Ty Keith
- EXECUTIVE STAFF
- President — John Smedley
- Chief Operating Officer — Russell Shanks
- Chief Technology Officer — Richard Lawrence
- Vice President, Finance and Chief Financial Officer — Ken Dopher
- Executive Producer — Andy Sites
- Executive Assistants — Pam Impson, Christine Lena
- Special Thanks — "The Clone Wars Adventures development team would also like to say thank you to our families and friends for all of their support. Without their support, Clone Wars Adventures would not be possible.", Big Bang Entertainment (Speeder Bike Racing and Attack Cruiser Development Big Bang Entertainment Developed in whole or in part in the state of Arizona), Kevin McCann, Shara Miller, Jake Neri, Matt Vella, "Thanks to the Free Realms development team for laying the ground work, creating tools and processes that were invaluable to Clone Wars Adventures."
- a division of Lucasfilm Entertainment Company Ltd.
- LucasArts External Production Development
- Lead Producer — Matt Fillbrandt
- Associate Producers — Tim Temmerman, Orion Kellogg
- Assistant Producer — Derek Williams
- Art Director — Matt Omernick
- External Technical Director — Mark James
- External Creative Lead — Adam Orth
- LucasArts Audio Department
- Original Sound Design by Skywalker Sound, a Lucasfilm Ltd. Company
- LucasArts Quality Assurance
- QA Senior Leads — Seth Benton, Edmund Shih
- QA Leads — Jeff Diaz, Marco Crescenti
- Assistant Leads — Steven "Ross" French, James Houlahan
- QA Testers — Brandon Cox, Wes Stanfill, Geordie Stock, Jeff Terra
- QA Senior Manager — Devin Seto
- QA Manager — Toby Mast
- Lucasfilm Ltd.
- President — Mich Chau
- Head of Business Development — John Friend
- VP of Marketing, Online & Distribution — Doug Yates
- Director of Marketing — Kayleen Walters
- Marketing Manager — Jennifer Zaccaro
- LucasArts
- President — Paul Meegan
- Executive Assistant to the President — Alexandra Allen
- Lucas Licensing, a division of Lucasfilm Ltd.
- President — Howard Roffman
- Director, Global Product Development — Stacy Cheregotis
- Keeper of the Holocron — Leland Y. Chee
- Senior Manager, Global Product Development — Chris Spitale
- Senior Director, Licensing & Retail Marketing — Paul Southern
- Senior Director, International Licensing & Retail Marketing — Casey Collins
- Director of Global Toy Licensing — Derek Stothard
- Global Product Development Assistant — Ashley Matheson
- LucasArts Marketing
- Senior Integrated Marketing Manager — Matt Shell
- Public Relations Specialist — Chris Cook
- Lucasfilm Animation, a division of Lucasfilm Ltd.
- Supervising Director, The Clone Wars — Dave Filoni
- Producer, The Clone Wars — Cary Silver
- V.P. Head of Studio Operations — Colum Slevin
- Image Unit Manager — Robert Gianino
- Image Unit Coordinator — Gabrielle Levenson
- Script and Continuity APM — Gary Scheppke
- LucasArts Business Affairs
- Director of Business Affairs — Douglas Reilly
- Senior Contract Administrator — Anne Marie Hawkins
- Contract Administrator — Katya Alexandra King
- Senior Legal Assistant — Carole Vandermeyde
- File Clerk — Megan McDonald
- LucasArts Studio Operations
- Studio Operations Manager — Jay Geraci
- Senior Lead Compatibility Technician — Tom McFarland
- Lead Compatibility Technician — John Shields
- Senior Mastering Lab Technician — John Carsey
- Mastering Lab Technicians — Brian Rust, Jonathan Layton
- Lucasfilm Entertaiment Company Ltd. IT Network Services
- Senior Network Engineer — Mark Kayfez
- Lucas Online, a division of Lucasfilm Ltd.
- Senior Manager, Internet Production and Design — Nicole Love
- Web Developer — Shan Chun
- Web Developer — Mike Young
- Web Developer — Wiley Evans
- Web Developer — Dennis VonGalle
- Senior Designer — Craig Drake
- Special Thanks — Dmitri Ellingson, ILM MCR, Jake Neri, Jeremy Duvall, Matt Boland, Matt Vella, Matt Wachter, Sean Barber, Shara Miller, Tom Nichols
|